Zoeken op soortnaam:



Soortenlijst

Volledige soortnamen in systematische volgorde

 
01. Micropterigidae

1 Micropterix tunbergella
2 Micropterix mansuetella
3 Micropterix aruncella
4 Micropterix schaefferi
5 Micropterix osthelderi
6 Micropterix aureatella
7 Micropterix calthella

 
02. Eriocraniidae

8 Dyseriocrania subpurpurella
9 Eriocrania chrysolepidella
10 Eriocrania unimaculella
11 Eriocrania sparrmannella
12 Eriocrania salopiella
13 Eriocrania cicatricella
14 Eriocrania sangii
15 Eriocrania semipurpurella

 
03. Nepticulidae

16 Stigmella lapponica
17 Stigmella confusella
18 Stigmella freyella
19 Stigmella tiliae
20 Stigmella betulicola
21 Stigmella nivenburgensis
22 Stigmella sakhalinella
23 Stigmella luteella
24 Stigmella glutinosae
25 Stigmella alnetella
26 Stigmella microtheriella
27 Stigmella prunetorum
28 Stigmella aceris
29 Stigmella malella
30 Stigmella catharticella
31 Stigmella anomalella
32 Stigmella centifoliella
33 Stigmella ulmivora
34 Stigmella regiella
35 Stigmella crataegella
36 Stigmella magdalenae
37 Stigmella nylandriella
38 Stigmella oxyacanthella
39 Stigmella pyri
40 Stigmella minusculella
41 Stigmella hybnerella
42 Stigmella floslactella
43 Stigmella carpinella
44 Stigmella tityrella
45 Stigmella salicis
46 Stigmella myrtillella
47 Stigmella zelleriella
48 Stigmella obliquella
49 Stigmella trimaculella
50 Stigmella assimilella
51 Stigmella sorbi
52 Stigmella plagicolella
53 Stigmella lemniscella
54 Stigmella continuella
55 Stigmella aurella
56 Stigmella splendidissimella
57 Stigmella aeneofasciella
58 Stigmella poterii
59 Stigmella filipendulae
60 Stigmella incognitella
61 Stigmella perpygmaeella
62 Stigmella hemargyrella
63 Stigmella speciosa
64 Stigmella basiguttella
65 Stigmella svenssoni
66 Stigmella ruficapitella
67 Stigmella atricapitella
68 Stigmella samiatella
69 Stigmella roborella
70 Bohemannia pulverosella
71 Bohemannia quadrimaculella
72 Bohemannia auriciliella
73 Glaucolepis headleyella
74 Trifurcula cryptella
75 Trifurcula eurema
76 Trifurcula subnitidella
77 Trifurcula immundella
78 Trifurcula squamatella
79 Fomoria weaveri
80 Fomoria septembrella
81 Etaina sericopeza
82 Etaina louisella
83 Etaina decentella
84 Zimmermannia atrifrontella
85 Zimmermannia longicaudella
86 Ectoedemia intimella
87 Ectoedemia hannoverella
88 Ectoedemia turbidella
89 Ectoedemia argyropeza
90 Ectoedemia quinquella
91 Ectoedemia albifasciella
92 Ectoedemia subbimaculella
93 Ectoedemia heringi
94 Ectoedemia angulifasciella
95 Ectoedemia atricollis
96 Ectoedemia arcuatella
97 Ectoedemia rubivora
98 Ectoedemia spinosella
99 Ectoedemia occultella
100 Ectoedemia minimella

 
04. Opostegidae

101 Opostega salaciella
102 Opostega spatulella
103 Pseudopostega auritella
104 Pseudopostega crepusculella

 
05. Prodoxidae

105 Lampronia capitella
106 Lampronia luzella
107 Lampronia corticella
108 Lampronia morosa
109 Lampronia flavimitrella
110 Lampronia fuscatella

 
06. Incurvariidae

111 Alloclemensia mesospilella
112 Incurvaria pectinea
113 Incurvaria masculella
114 Incurvaria oehlmanniella
115 Incurvaria praelatella
116 Incurvaria koerneriella
117 Phylloporia bistrigella

 
07. Heliozelidae

118 Antispila metallella
119 Antispila petryi
120 Antispila treitschkiella
121 Heliozela sericiella
122 Heliozela resplendella
123 Heliozela hammoniella

 
08. Adelidae

124 Nemophora degeerella
125 Nemophora ochsenheimerella
126 Nemophora metallica
127 Nemophora cupriacella
128 Nemophora violellus
129 Nemophora fasciella
130 Nemophora minimella
131 Adela violella
132 Adela reaumurella
133 Adela cuprella
134 Adela croesella
135 Cauchas fibulella
136 Cauchas rufimitrella
137 Nematopogon pilella
138 Nematopogon schwarziellus
139 Nematopogon adansoniella
140 Nematopogon metaxella
141 Nematopogon swammerdamella
142 Nematopogon robertella

 
09. Tischeriidae

143 Tischeria ekebladella
144 Tischeria dodonaea
145 Tischeria decidua
146 Coptotriche marginea
147 Coptotriche heinemanni
148 Coptotriche angusticollella

 
10. Dryadaulidae

149 Dryadaula heindeli
150 Dryadaula pactolia

 
11. Tineidae

151 Montescardia tessulatellus
152 Morophaga choragella
153 Triaxomera fulvimitrella
154 Triaxomera parasitella
155 Nemaxera betulinella
156 Nemapogon inconditella
157 Nemapogon fungivorella
158 Nemapogon cloacella
159 Nemapogon koenigi
160 Nemapogon ruricolella
161 Nemapogon clematella
162 Nemapogon granella
163 Nemapogon variatella
164 Nemapogon falstriella
165 Triaxomasia caprimulgella
166 Tenaga nigripunctella
167 Infurcitinea ignicomella
168 Infurcitinea teriolella A
169 Infurcitinea argentimaculella
170 Stenoptinea cyaneimarmorella
171 Karsholtia marrianii
172 Agnothosia mendicella
173 Haplotinea ditella A
174 Haplotinea insectella
175 Perissomastix agenjoi A
176 Trichophaga tapetzella
177 Tineola bisselliella
178 Tinea pellionella
179 Tinea dubiella
180 Tinea columbariella
181 Tinea pallescentella
182 Tinea semifulvella
183 Tinea trinotella
184 Niditinea fuscella
185 Niditinea striolella
186 Monopis laevigella
187 Monopis weaverella
188 Monopis obviella
189 Monopis crocicapitella
190 Monopis imella
191 Monopis fenestratella
192 Monopis monachella
193 Decadarchis atririvis A
194 Opogona sacchari
195 Opogona omoscopa
196 Oinophila v-flava
197 Teichobia verhuella

 
12. Roeslerstammiidae

198 Roeslerstammia erxlebella

 
13. Bucculatricidae

199 Bucculatrix demaryella
200 Bucculatrix ulmella
201 Bucculatrix ulmifoliae
202 Bucculatrix ainsliella
203 Bucculatrix thoracella
204 Bucculatrix bechsteinella
205 Bucculatrix frangutella
206 Bucculatrix cidarella
207 Bucculatrix maritima
208 Bucculatrix chrysanthemella
209 Bucculatrix nigricomella
210 Bucculatrix noltei
211 Bucculatrix cristatella
212 Bucculatrix albedinella
213 Bucculatrix firmianella A

 
14. Gracillariidae

214 Micrurapterix kollariella
215 Parectopa ononidis
216 Parectopa robiniella
217 Callisto denticulella
218 Parornix fagivora
219 Parornix carpinella
220 Parornix anglicella
221 Parornix devoniella
222 Parornix betulae
223 Parornix scoticella
224 Parornix finitimella
225 Parornix anguliferella
226 Parornix torquillella
227 Calybites phasianipennella
228 Caloptilia cuculipennella
229 Caloptilia populetorum
230 Caloptilia suberinella
231 Caloptilia elongella
232 Caloptilia betulicola
233 Caloptilia roscipennella
234 Caloptilia rufipennella
235 Caloptilia alchimiella
236 Caloptilia robustella
237 Caloptilia stigmatella
238 Caloptilia fidella
239 Caloptilia falconipennella
240 Caloptilia semifascia
241 Caloptilia hemidactylella
242 Caloptilia azaleella
243 Caloptilia honoratella
244 Gracillaria syringella
245 Aspilapteryx tringipennella
246 Euspilapteryx auroguttella
247 Povolnya leucapennella
248 Acrocercops brongniardella
249 Dialectica imperialella
250 Spulerina simploniella
251 Metriochroa latifoliella A
252 Leucospilapteryx omissella
253 Phyllocnistis citrella A
254 Phyllocnistis extrematrix
255 Phyllocnistis saligna
256 Phyllocnistis labyrinthella
257 Phyllocnistis unipunctella
258 Phyllocnistis valentinensis
259 Phyllocnistis xenia
260 Macrosaccus robiniella
261 Phyllonorycter harrisella
262 Phyllonorycter roboris
263 Phyllonorycter heegeriella
264 Phyllonorycter quercifoliella
265 Phyllonorycter messaniella
266 Phyllonorycter lautella
267 Phyllonorycter kuhlweiniella
268 Phyllonorycter muelleriella
269 Phyllonorycter maestingella
270 Phyllonorycter tenerella
271 Phyllonorycter esperella
272 Phyllonorycter coryli
273 Phyllonorycter issikii
274 Phyllonorycter corylifoliella
275 Phyllonorycter strigulatella
276 Phyllonorycter rajella
277 Phyllonorycter cavella
278 Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella
279 Phyllonorycter stettinensis
280 Phyllonorycter klemannella
281 Phyllonorycter froelichiella
282 Phyllonorycter nicellii
283 Phyllonorycter anderidae
284 Phyllonorycter junoniella
285 Phyllonorycter schreberella
286 Phyllonorycter tristrigella
287 Phyllonorycter scabiosella
288 Phyllonorycter trifasciella
289 Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella
290 Phyllonorycter lantanella
291 Phyllonorycter leucographella
292 Phyllonorycter cerasicolella
293 Phyllonorycter spinicolella
294 Phyllonorycter blancardella
295 Phyllonorycter mespilella
296 Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae
297 Phyllonorycter sorbi
298 Phyllonorycter populifoliella
299 Phyllonorycter pastorella
300 Phyllonorycter sagitella
301 Phyllonorycter comparella
302 Phyllonorycter viminetorum
303 Phyllonorycter connexella
304 Phyllonorycter quinqueguttella
305 Phyllonorycter dubitella
306 Phyllonorycter salictella
307 Phyllonorycter hilarella
308 Phyllonorycter salicicolella
309 Phyllonorycter platani
310 Phyllonorycter acerifoliella
311 Phyllonorycter joannisi
312 Phyllonorycter geniculella
313 Phyllonorycter medicaginella
314 Phyllonorycter insignitella
315 Phyllonorycter scopariella
316 Cameraria ohridella
317 Cameraria gaultheriella A

 
15. Yponomeutidae

318 Yponomeuta evonymella
319 Yponomeuta padella
320 Yponomeuta malinellus
321 Yponomeuta cagnagella
322 Yponomeuta rorrella
323 Yponomeuta irrorella
324 Yponomeuta plumbella
325 Yponomeuta sedella
326 Zelleria hepariella
327 Zelleria oleastrella
328 Pseudoswammerdamia combinella
329 Swammerdamia caesiella
330 Swammerdamia pyrella
331 Paraswammerdamia albicapitella
332 Paraswammerdamia nebulella
333 Cedestis gysseleniella
334 Cedestis subfasciella
335 Ocnerostoma piniariella
336 Ocnerostoma friesei

 
16. Argyresthiidae

337 Argyresthia laevigatella
338 Argyresthia illuminatella
339 Argyresthia glabratella
340 Argyresthia bergiella
341 Argyresthia praecocella
342 Argyresthia arceuthina
343 Argyresthia trifasciata
344 Argyresthia dilectella
345 Argyresthia reticulata
346 Argyresthia thuiella
347 Argyresthia abdominalis
348 Argyresthia aurulentella
349 Argyresthia brockeella
350 Argyresthia goedartella
351 Argyresthia pygmaeella
352 Argyresthia sorbiella
353 Argyresthia curvella
354 Argyresthia retinella
355 Argyresthia fundella
356 Argyresthia glaucinella
357 Argyresthia spinosella
358 Argyresthia conjugella
359 Argyresthia pulchella
360 Argyresthia semifusca
361 Argyresthia pruniella
362 Argyresthia bonnetella
363 Argyresthia albistria
364 Argyresthia semitestacella

 
17. Plutellidae

365 Plutella xylostella
366 Plutella porrectella
367 Eidophasia messingiella

 
18. Glyphipterigidae

368 Orthotelia sparganella
369 Digitivalva valeriella
370 Digitivalva arnicella
371 Digitivalva perlepidella
372 Digitivalva pulicariae
373 Acrolepiopsis assectella
374 Acrolepia autumnitella
375 Lepidotarphius perornatellus
376 Glyphipterix thrasonella
377 Glyphipterix equitella
378 Glyphipterix haworthana
379 Glyphipterix forsterella
380 Glyphipterix simpliciella
381 Glyphipterix schoenicolella

 
19. Ypsolophidae

382 Ypsolopha mucronella
383 Ypsolopha nemorella
384 Ypsolopha dentella
385 Ypsolopha scabrella
386 Ypsolopha horridella
387 Ypsolopha lucella
388 Ypsolopha alpella
389 Ypsolopha sylvella
390 Ypsolopha parenthesella
391 Ypsolopha ustella
392 Ypsolopha sequella
393 Ypsolopha vittella
394 Ochsenheimeria vacculella
395 Ochsenheimeria urella
396 Ochsenheimeria taurella

 
20. Praydidae

397 Atemelia torquatella
398 Prays fraxinella
399 Prays ruficeps
400 Prays citri A

 
21. Heliodinidae

401 Heliodines roesella

 
22. Scythropiidae

402 Scythropia crataegella

 
23. Bedelliidae

403 Bedellia somnulentella

 
24. Lyonetiidae

404 Leucoptera lotella
405 Leucoptera lustratella
406 Leucoptera laburnella
407 Leucoptera spartifoliella
408 Leucoptera malifoliella
409 Leucoptera sinuella
410 Lyonetia prunifoliella
411 Lyonetia clerkella

 
25. Choreutidae

412 Anthophila fabriciana
413 Prochoreutis myllerana
414 Prochoreutis sehestediana
415 Tebenna micalis
416 Choreutis pariana
417 Choreutis nemorana

 
26. Schreckensteiniidae

418 Schreckensteinia festaliella

 
27. Douglasiidae

419 Tinagma perdicella
420 Tinagma ocnerostomella
421 Tinagma balteolella

 
28. Tortricidae

422 Olindia schumacherana
423 Isotrias rectifasciana
424 Sparganothis pilleriana
425 Platynota stultana A
426 Ditula angustiorana
427 Miridemis bathymorpha A
428 Epagoge grotiana
429 Paramesia gnomana
430 Periclepsis cinctana
431 Philedone gerningana
432 Capua vulgana
433 Adoxophyes orana
434 Epichoristodes acerbella A
435 Phlebozemia sandrinae A
436 Pandemis cinnamomeana
437 Pandemis corylana
438 Pandemis cerasana
439 Pandemis heparana
440 Pandemis dumetana
441 Argyrotaenia ljungiana
442 Clepsis senecionana
443 Clepsis rurinana
444 Clepsis spectrana
445 Clepsis pallidana
446 Clepsis dumicolana
447 Clepsis neglectana
448 Clepsis consimilana
449 Clepsis peritana
450 Epiphyas postvittana
451 Lozotaeniodes formosana
452 Aphelia viburnana
453 Lozotaenia forsterana
454 Zelotherses paleana
455 Zelotherses ferugana
456 Dichelia histrionana
457 Syndemis musculana
458 Cacoecimorpha pronubana
459 Choristoneura adumbratana A
460 Choristoneura diversana
461 Choristoneura murinana
462 Choristoneura hebenstreitella
463 Choristoneura lafauryana
464 Ptycholomoides aeriferana
465 Ptycholoma lecheana
466 Archips oporana
467 Archips betulana
468 Archips podana
469 Archips euryplintha A
470 Archips fraterna A
471 Archips crataegana
472 Archips xylosteana
473 Archips rosana
474 Archips difficilis A
475 Neosphaleroptera nubilana
476 Exapate congelatella
477 Tortricodes alternella
478 Eana osseana
479 Eana argentana
480 Eana incanana
481 Cnephasia incertana
482 Cnephasia stephensiana
483 Cnephasia asseclana
484 Cnephasia pasiuana
485 Cnephasia pumicana
486 Cnephasia genitalana
487 Cnephasia communana
488 Cnephasia longana
489 Cnephasia sedana
490 Spatalistis bifasciana
491 Tortrix viridana
492 Aleimma loeflingiana
493 Acleris holmiana
494 Acleris forsskaleana
495 Acleris bergmanniana
496 Acleris comariana
497 Acleris laterana
498 Acleris abietana
499 Acleris sparsana
500 Acleris rhombana
501 Acleris emargana
502 Acleris schalleriana
503 Acleris lorquiniana
504 Acleris umbrana
505 Acleris cristana
506 Acleris variegana
507 Acleris aspersana
508 Acleris shepherdana
509 Acleris hastiana
510 Acleris permutana
511 Acleris hyemana
512 Acleris scabrana
513 Acleris notana
514 Acleris ferrugana
515 Acleris quercinana
516 Acleris kochiella
517 Acleris logiana
518 Acleris literana
519 Acleris lipsiana
520 Acleris rufana
521 Eulia ministrana
522 Phtheochroa inopiana
523 Phtheochroa schreibersiana
524 Phtheochroa sodaliana
525 Phtheochroa rugosana
526 Cochylimorpha straminea
527 Cochylimorpha alternana
528 Phalonidia curvistrigana
529 Phalonidia manniana
530 Phalonidia udana
531 Phalonidia affinitana
532 Gynnidomorpha vectisana
533 Gynnidomorpha alismana
534 Gynnidomorpha minimana
535 Gynnidomorpha permixtana
536 Agapeta hamana
537 Agapeta zoegana
538 Eupoecilia angustana
539 Eupoecilia ambiguella
540 Eupoecilia sanguisorbana
541 Commophila aeneana
542 Aethes hartmanniana
543 Aethes piercei
544 Aethes margaritana
545 Aethes triangulana
546 Aethes rutilana
547 Aethes smeathmanniana
548 Aethes tesserana
549 Aethes williana
550 Aethes dilucidana
551 Aethes flagellana
552 Aethes beatricella
553 Aethes tornella
554 Aethes francillana
555 Aethes cnicana
556 Aethes rubigana
557 Cochylidia rupicola
558 Cochylidia richteriana
559 Cochylidia implicitana
560 Cochylis nana
561 Cochylis roseana
562 Cochylis flaviciliana
563 Cochylis molliculana
564 Cochylis hybridella
565 Cochylis dubitana
566 Cochylis atricapitana
567 Cochylis pallidana
568 Cochylis posterana
569 Falseuncaria ruficiliana
570 Pseudargyrotoza conwagana
571 Eudemis profundana
572 Eudemis porphyrana
573 Pseudosciaphila branderiana
574 Apotomis semifasciana
575 Apotomis infida
576 Apotomis lineana
577 Apotomis turbidana
578 Apotomis betuletana
579 Apotomis sororculana
580 Apotomis capreana
581 Apotomis sauciana
582 Apotomis basipunctana A
583 Orthotaenia undulana
584 Hedya salicella
585 Hedya nubiferana
586 Hedya pruniana
587 Hedya ochroleucana
588 Hedya atropunctana
589 Celypha rufana
590 Celypha striana
591 Celypha rosaceana
592 Celypha rurestrana
593 Celypha cespitana
594 Celypha tiedemanniana
595 Celypha lacunana
596 Celypha siderana
597 Celypha rivulana
598 Celypha aurofasciana
599 Phiaris umbrosana
600 Phiaris schulziana
601 Phiaris micana
602 Phiaris palustrana
603 Phiaris bipunctana
604 Pristerognatha penthinana
605 Pristerognatha fuligana
606 Cymolomia hartigiana
607 Argyroploce externa
608 Argyroploce arbutella
609 Stictea mygindiana
610 Olethreutes arcuella
611 Pseudohermenias abietana
612 Piniphila bifasciana
613 Lobesia occidentis
614 Lobesia botrana
615 Lobesia reliquana
616 Lobesia littoralis
617 Lobesia artemisiana
618 Lobesia abscisana
619 Endothenia gentianaeana
620 Endothenia oblongana
621 Endothenia marginana
622 Endothenia ustulana
623 Endothenia nigricostana
624 Endothenia pullana
625 Endothenia ericetana
626 Endothenia quadrimaculana
627 Bactra robustana
628 Bactra lancealana
629 Bactra lacteana
630 Bactra suedana
631 Bactra furfurana
632 Eucosmomorpha albersana
633 Enarmonia formosana
634 Ancylis unguicella
635 Ancylis uncella
636 Ancylis laetana
637 Ancylis upupana
638 Ancylis obtusana
639 Ancylis comptana
640 Ancylis geminana
641 Ancylis diminutana
642 Ancylis unculana
643 Ancylis myrtillana
644 Ancylis apicella
645 Ancylis paludana
646 Ancylis badiana
647 Ancylis achatana
648 Ancylis mitterbacheriana
649 Ancylis tineana
650 Eriopsela quadrana
651 Thiodia citrana
652 Rhopobota myrtillana
653 Rhopobota stagnana
654 Rhopobota ustomaculana
655 Rhopobota naevana
656 Spilonota ocellana
657 Spilonota laricana
658 Spilonota albicana A
659 Gibberifera simplana
660 Epinotia trigonella
661 Epinotia sordidana
662 Epinotia solandriana
663 Epinotia brunnichana
664 Epinotia maculana
665 Epinotia caprana
666 Epinotia abbreviana
667 Epinotia subocellana
668 Epinotia bilunana
669 Epinotia ramella
670 Epinotia demarniana
671 Epinotia immundana
672 Epinotia tetraquetrana
673 Epinotia nisella
674 Epinotia cinereana
675 Epinotia tenerana
676 Epinotia nigricana
677 Epinotia tedella
678 Epinotia fraternana
679 Epinotia thapsiana
680 Epinotia signatana
681 Epinotia granitana
682 Epinotia rubiginosana
683 Epinotia cruciana
684 Epinotia nanana
685 Epinotia pygmaeana
686 Epinotia subsequana
687 Zeiraphera griseana
688 Zeiraphera rufimitrana
689 Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana
690 Zeiraphera isertana
691 Crocidosema plebejana
692 Pelochrista caecimaculana
693 Eucosma obumbratana
694 Eucosma cana
695 Eucosma hohenwartiana
696 Eucosma fulvana
697 Eucosma balatonana
698 Eucosma campoliliana
699 Eucosma aemulana
700 Eucosma rubescana
701 Eucosma tripoliana
702 Eucosma lacteana
703 Eucosma metzneriana
704 Eucosma wimmerana
705 Eucosma conterminana
706 Eucosma pupillana
707 Gypsonoma minutana
708 Gypsonoma dealbana
709 Gypsonoma oppressana
710 Gypsonoma sociana
711 Gypsonoma nitidulana
712 Gypsonoma aceriana
713 Epiblema sticticana
714 Epiblema scutulana
715 Epiblema cirsiana
716 Epiblema cnicicolana
717 Epiblema foenella
718 Epiblema costipunctana
719 Epiblema hepaticana
720 Epiblema turbidana
721 Epiblema grandaevana
722 Epiblema graphana
723 Notocelia cynosbatella
724 Notocelia uddmanniana
725 Notocelia roborana
726 Notocelia incarnatana
727 Notocelia rosaecolana
728 Notocelia trimaculana
729 Pseudococcyx tessulatana A
730 Pseudococcyx posticana
731 Pseudococcyx turionella
732 Retinia resinella
733 Retinia perangustana
734 Gravitarmata margarotana
735 Thaumatotibia leucotreta A
736 Rhyacionia buoliana
737 Rhyacionia pinicolana
738 Rhyacionia pinivorana
739 Rhyacionia duplana
740 Clavigesta sylvestrana
741 Clavigesta purdeyi
742 Dichrorampha plumbana
743 Dichrorampha sedatana
744 Dichrorampha aeratana
745 Dichrorampha consortana
746 Dichrorampha acuminatana
747 Dichrorampha sylvicolana
748 Dichrorampha simpliciana
749 Dichrorampha vancouverana
750 Dichrorampha flavidorsana
751 Dichrorampha alpinana
752 Dichrorampha petiverella
753 Dichrorampha plumbagana
754 Dichrorampha obscuratana
755 Dichrorampha agilana
756 Cydia nigricana
757 Cydia succedana
758 Cydia microgrammana
759 Cydia duplicana
760 Cydia illutana
761 Cydia conicolana
762 Cydia coniferana
763 Cydia indivisa
764 Cydia cosmophorana
765 Cydia strobilella
766 Cydia pactolana
767 Cydia zebeana
768 Cydia pomonella
769 Cydia servillana
770 Cydia splendana
771 Cydia fagiglandana
772 Cydia amplana
773 Cydia deshaisiana A
774 Cydia inquinatana
775 Lathronympha strigana
776 Grapholita compositella
777 Grapholita discretana
778 Grapholita lunulana
779 Grapholita orobana
780 Grapholita gemmiferana
781 Grapholita jungiella
782 Grapholita lathyrana
783 Grapholita lobarzewskii
784 Grapholita molesta A
785 Grapholita funebrana
786 Grapholita tenebrosana
787 Grapholita janthinana
788 Pammene splendidulana
789 Pammene ignorata
790 Pammene gallicolana
791 Pammene giganteana
792 Pammene argyrana
793 Pammene albuginana
794 Pammene obscurana
795 Pammene agnotana
796 Pammene luedersiana
797 Pammene juniperana
798 Pammene fasciana
799 Pammene rhediella
800 Pammene populana
801 Pammene spiniana
802 Pammene trauniana
803 Pammene regiana
804 Pammene aurita
805 Pammene germmana
806 Pammene ochsenheimeriana
807 Pammene aurana
808 Pammene gallicana
809 Pammene insulana
810 Strophedra weirana
811 Strophedra nitidana

 
29. Autostichidae

812 Oegoconia novimundi
813 Oegoconia deauratella

 
30. Xyloryctidae

814 Metathrinca tsugensis A

 
31. Oecophoridae

815 Schiffermuelleria schaefferella
816 Denisia augustella
817 Denisia albimaculea
818 Denisia similella
819 Denisia stipella
820 Eratophyes amasiella
821 Metalampra cinnamomea
822 Metalampra italica
823 Endrosis sarcitrella
824 Hofmannophila pseudospretella
825 Borkhausenia minutella
826 Borkhausenia fuscescens
827 Borkhausenia luridicomella
828 Borkhausenia nefrax
829 Crassa tinctella
830 Crassa unitella
831 Esperia sulphurella
832 Esperia oliviella
833 Batia lambdella
834 Batia internella
835 Batia lunaris
836 Bisigna procerella
837 Epicallima formosella
838 Oecophora bractella
839 Alabonia geoffrella
840 Harpella forficella
841 Aplota palpellus
842 Pleurota bicostella

 
32. Lypusidae

843 Lipusa maurella
844 Agnoea latipennella
845 Agnoea josephinae
846 Agnoea flavifrontella
847 Agnoea subochreella
848 Amphisbatis incongruella
849 Diurnea fagella
850 Diurnea lipsiella
851 Dasystoma salicella

 
33. Depressariidae

852 Semioscopis oculella
853 Semioscopis avellanella
854 Semioscopis steinkellneriana
855 Luquetia lobella
856 Levipalpus hepatariella
857 Agonopterix ocellana
858 Agonopterix conterminella
859 Agonopterix liturosa
860 Agonopterix alstromeriana
861 Agonopterix nanatella
862 Agonopterix heracliana
863 Agonopterix oinochroa
864 Agonopterix ciliella
865 Agonopterix cnicella
866 Agonopterix capreolella
867 Agonopterix purpurea
868 Agonopterix curvipunctosa
869 Agonopterix yeatiana
870 Agonopterix angelicella
871 Agonopterix kaekeritziana
872 Agonopterix pallorella
873 Agonopterix laterella
874 Agonopterix arenella
875 Agonopterix propinquella
876 Agonopterix subpropinquella
877 Agonopterix scopariella
878 Agonopterix assimilella
879 Agonopterix nervosa
880 Agonopterix umbellana
881 Depressaria emeritella
882 Depressaria olerella
883 Depressaria albipunctella
884 Depressaria douglasella
885 Depressaria pulcherrimella
886 Depressaria sordidatella
887 Depressaria nemolella
888 Depressaria beckmanni
889 Depressaria badiella
890 Depressaria pimpinellae
891 Depressaria radiella
892 Depressaria daucella
893 Depressaria discipunctella
894 Depressaria ultimella
895 Depressaria chaerophylli
896 Depressaria depressana
897 Carcina quercana
898 Orophia sordidella
899 Ethmia dodecea
900 Ethmia quadrillella
901 Ethmia terminella
902 Ethmia bipunctella

 
34. Cosmopterigidae

903 Pancalia leuwenhoekella
904 Pancalia schwarzella
905 Pancalia nodosella
906 Limnaecia phragmitella
907 Cosmopterix zieglerella
908 Cosmopterix orichalcea
909 Cosmopterix scribaiella
910 Cosmopterix pulchrimella
911 Cosmopterix lienigiella
912 Labdia semicoccinea A
913 Pyroderces klimeschi
914 Anatrachyntis badia A
915 Sorhagenia rhamniella
916 Sorhagenia janiszewskae

 
35. Gelechiidae

917 Aproaerema cinctella
918 Aproaerema larseniella
919 Aproaerema taeniolella
920 Aproaerema vinella
921 Aproaerema albipalpella
922 Aproaerema captivella
923 Aproaerema anthyllidella
924 Anacampsis populella
925 Anacampsis blattariella
926 Anacampsis temerella
927 Nothris verbascella
928 Neofaculta ericetella
929 Neofaculta infernella
930 Hypatima rhomboidella
931 Anarsia lineatella
932 Anarsia innoxiella
933 Anarsia spartiella
934 Dichomeris marginella
935 Dichomeris ustalella
936 Dichomeris derasella
937 Dichomeris alacella
938 Carbatina picrocarpa A
939 Acompsia cinerella
940 Brachmia dimidiella
941 Brachmia blandella
942 Brachmia inornatella
943 Helcystogramma lutatella
944 Helcystogramma rufescens
945 Telephila schmidtiellus
946 Pexicopia malvella
947 Platyedra subcinerea
948 Sitotroga cerealella
949 Semnolocha pachysticta A
950 Apatetris kinkerella
951 Chrysoesthia drurella
952 Chrysoesthia sexguttella
953 Thiotricha subocellea
954 Bryotropha terrella
955 Bryotropha desertella
956 Bryotropha galbanella
957 Bryotropha domestica
958 Bryotropha basaltinella
959 Bryotropha affinis
960 Bryotropha umbrosella
961 Bryotropha similis
962 Bryotropha senectella
963 Aristotelia ericinella
964 Aristotelia subdecurtella
965 Aristotelia brizella
966 Atremaea lonchoptera
967 Isophrictis striatella
968 Isophrictis anthemidella
969 Metzneria aestivella
970 Metzneria lappella
971 Metzneria metzneriella
972 Metzneria aprilella
973 Apodia bifractella
974 Ptocheuusa paupella
975 Argolamprotes micella
976 Monochroa cytisella
977 Monochroa tenebrella
978 Monochroa conspersella
979 Monochroa tetragonella
980 Monochroa elongella
981 Monochroa lutulentella
982 Monochroa lucidella
983 Monochroa divisella
984 Monochroa palustrellus
985 Monochroa moyses
986 Monochroa arundinetella
987 Monochroa suffusella
988 Monochroa hornigi
989 Eulamprotes wilkella
990 Eulamprotes superbella
991 Eulamprotes unicolorella
992 Eulamprotes atrella
993 Eulamprotes immaculatella
994 Athrips pruinosella
995 Athrips mouffetella
996 Neofriseria peliella
997 Neofriseria singula
998 Prolita sexpunctella
999 Prolita solutella
1000 Sophronia semicostella
1001 Mirificarma eburnella
1002 Mirificarma lentiginosella
1003 Mirificarma interrupta
1004 Mirificarma mulinella
1005 Aroga velocella
1006 Chionodes tragicella
1007 Chionodes continuella
1008 Chionodes distinctella
1009 Chionodes electella
1010 Chionodes fumatella
1011 Gelechia rhombella
1012 Gelechia scotinella
1013 Gelechia senticetella
1014 Gelechia sabinellus
1015 Gelechia sororculella
1016 Gelechia muscosella
1017 Gelechia hippophaella
1018 Gelechia nigra
1019 Gelechia turpella
1020 Gelechia rhombelliformis
1021 Psoricoptera gibbosella
1022 Gnorimoschema herbichii
1023 Gnorimoschema streliciella
1024 Tuta absoluta A
1025 Scrobipalpa acuminatella
1026 Scrobipalpa proclivella
1027 Scrobipalpa obsoletella
1028 Scrobipalpa atriplicella
1029 Scrobipalpa artemisiella
1030 Scrobipalpa nitentella
1031 Scrobipalpa costella
1032 Scrobipalpa ocellatella
1033 Scrobipalpa samadensis
1034 Scrobipalpa salicorniae
1035 Scrobipalpa instabilella
1036 Scrobipalpula tussilaginis
1037 Caryocolum fischerella
1038 Caryocolum alsinella
1039 Caryocolum cauligenella
1040 Caryocolum marmorea
1041 Caryocolum fraternella
1042 Caryocolum blandella
1043 Caryocolum proxima
1044 Caryocolum blandulella
1045 Caryocolum tricolorella
1046 Caryocolum kroesmanniella
1047 Phthorimaea operculella
1048 Teleiodes vulgella
1049 Teleiodes wagae
1050 Teleiodes saltuum
1051 Teleiodes luculella
1052 Teleiodes flavimaculella
1053 Teleiopsis diffinis
1054 Carpatolechia decorella
1055 Carpatolechia aenigma
1056 Carpatolechia fugitivella
1057 Carpatolechia fugacella
1058 Carpatolechia alburnella
1059 Carpatolechia notatella
1060 Carpatolechia proximella
1061 Pseudotelphusa scalella
1062 Pseudotelphusa paripunctella
1063 Xenolechia aethiops
1064 Altenia scriptella
1065 Recurvaria nanella
1066 Recurvaria leucatella
1067 Exoteleia dodecella
1068 Stenolechia gemmella
1069 Stenolechiodes pseudogemmellus
1070 Parachronistis albiceps

 
36. Elachistidae

1071 Perittia farinella
1072 Perittia obscurepunctella
1073 Stephensia brunnichella
1074 Elachista argentella
1075 Elachista pollinariella
1076 Elachista subocellea
1077 Elachista cingillella
1078 Elachista gangabella
1079 Elachista subalbidella
1080 Elachista adscitella
1081 Elachista bisulcella
1082 Elachista distigmatella
1083 Elachista pullicomella
1084 Elachista chrysodesmella
1085 Elachista geminatella
1086 Elachista biatomella
1087 Elachista serricornis
1088 Elachista scirpi
1089 Elachista eleochariella
1090 Elachista fulgens
1091 Elachista utonella
1092 Elachista albidella
1093 Elachista poae
1094 Elachista atricomella
1095 Elachista kilmunella
1096 Elachista alpinella
1097 Elachista luticomella
1098 Elachista albifrontella
1099 Elachista bifasciella
1100 Elachista nobilella
1101 Elachista apicipunctella
1102 Elachista subnigrella
1103 Elachista herrichii
1104 Elachista orstadii
1105 Elachista pomerana
1106 Elachista humilis
1107 Elachista canapennella
1108 Elachista rufocinerea
1109 Elachista maculicerusella
1110 Elachista freyerella
1111 Elachista exactella
1112 Elachista stabilella
1113 Elachista consortella
1114 Chrysoclista lathamella
1115 Chrysoclista linneella
1116 Heinemannia festivella
1117 Blastodacna hellerella
1118 Blastodacna atra
1119 Blastodacna vinolentella
1120 Spuleria flavicaput

 
37. Batrachedridae

1121 Batrachedra praeangusta
1122 Batrachedra pinicolella

 
38. Coleophoridae

1123 Coleophora striatipennella
1124 Coleophora tanaceti
1125 Coleophora solitariella
1126 Coleophora silenella
1127 Coleophora saponariella
1128 Coleophora galbulipennella
1129 Coleophora follicularis
1130 Coleophora trochilella
1131 Coleophora peribenanderi
1132 Coleophora obscenella
1133 Coleophora therinella
1134 Coleophora asteris
1135 Coleophora bornicensis
1136 Coleophora albicans
1137 Coleophora argentula
1138 Coleophora granulatella
1139 Coleophora artemisicolella
1140 Coleophora salinella
1141 Coleophora deviella
1142 Coleophora saxicolella
1143 Coleophora sternipennella
1144 Coleophora boreella
1145 Coleophora motacillella
1146 Coleophora adspersella
1147 Coleophora versurella
1148 Coleophora vestianella
1149 Coleophora atriplicis
1150 Coleophora lassella
1151 Coleophora taeniipennella
1152 Coleophora glaucicolella
1153 Coleophora tamesis
1154 Coleophora alticolella
1155 Coleophora maritimella
1156 Coleophora adjunctella
1157 Coleophora caespititiella
1158 Coleophora otidipennella
1159 Coleophora sylvaticella
1160 Coleophora lutarea
1161 Coleophora limoniella
1162 Coleophora clypeiferella
1163 Coleophora squalorella
1164 Coleophora salicorniae
1165 Coleophora lithargyrinella
1166 Coleophora chalcochrammella
1167 Coleophora siccifolia
1168 Coleophora milvipennis
1169 Coleophora alnifoliae
1170 Coleophora badiipennella
1171 Coleophora limosipennella
1172 Coleophora gryphipennella
1173 Coleophora hemerobiella
1174 Coleophora serratella
1175 Coleophora spinella
1176 Coleophora prunifoliae
1177 Coleophora coracipennella
1178 Coleophora lutipennella
1179 Coleophora ochripennella
1180 Coleophora flavipennella
1181 Coleophora spiraeella
1182 Coleophora hydrolapathella
1183 Coleophora trigeminella
1184 Coleophora albicosta
1185 Coleophora trifolii
1186 Coleophora alcyonipennella
1187 Coleophora deauratella
1188 Coleophora mayrella
1189 Coleophora discordella
1190 Coleophora genistae
1191 Coleophora saturatella
1192 Coleophora trifariella
1193 Coleophora coronillae
1194 Coleophora conyzae
1195 Coleophora calycotomella
1196 Coleophora lixella
1197 Coleophora ochrea
1198 Coleophora serpylletorum
1199 Coleophora lineolea
1200 Coleophora pennella
1201 Coleophora albicostella
1202 Coleophora juncicolella
1203 Coleophora fuscocuprella
1204 Coleophora binderella
1205 Coleophora orbitella
1206 Coleophora lusciniaepennella
1207 Coleophora vacciniella
1208 Coleophora vitisella
1209 Coleophora glitzella
1210 Coleophora cornutella
1211 Coleophora laricella
1212 Coleophora violacea
1213 Coleophora potentillae
1214 Coleophora ahenella
1215 Coleophora albitarsella
1216 Coleophora niveicostella
1217 Coleophora anatipennella
1218 Coleophora albidella
1219 Coleophora palliatella
1220 Coleophora ibipennella
1221 Coleophora betulella
1222 Coleophora zelleriella
1223 Coleophora currucipennella
1224 Coleophora pyrrhulipennella
1225 Coleophora virgatella
1226 Coleophora conspicuella
1227 Coleophora ditella
1228 Coleophora caelebipennella
1229 Coleophora vibicella

 
39. Momphidae

1230 Mompha miscella
1231 Mompha idaei
1232 Mompha langiella
1233 Mompha terminella
1234 Mompha locupletella
1235 Mompha raschkiella
1236 Mompha conturbatella
1237 Mompha ochraceella
1238 Mompha lacteella
1239 Mompha propinquella
1240 Mompha divisella
1241 Mompha jurassicella
1242 Mompha bradleyi
1243 Mompha sturnipennella
1244 Mompha subbistrigella
1245 Mompha epilobiella

 
40. Blastobasidae

1246 Blastobasis phycidella
1247 Blastobasis lacticolella
1248 Blastobasis adustella A
1249 Hypatopa binotella
1250 Hypatopa inunctella

 
41. Stathmopodidae

1251 Stathmopoda pedella

 
42. Scythrididae

1252 Scythris potentillella
1253 Scythris cicadella
1254 Scythris limbella
1255 Scythris knochella
1256 Scythris inspersella
1257 Scythris empetrella
1258 Scythris tributella
1259 Scythris picaepennis
1260 Scythris laminella
1261 Scythris dissimilella
1262 Scythris ericetella
1263 Scythris siccella
1264 Scythris ericivorella

 
43. Alucitidae

1265 Alucita hexadactyla
1266 Alucita grammodactyla

 
44. Epermeniidae

1267 Phaulernis fulviguttella
1268 Phaulernis dentella
1269 Epermenia chaerophyllella
1270 Epermenia illigerella
1271 Epermenia falciformis

 
45. Pterophoridae

1272 Agdistis adactyla
1273 Agdistis bennetii
1274 Platyptilia nemoralis
1275 Platyptilia gonodactyla
1276 Platyptilia calodactyla
1277 Platyptilia isodactylus
1278 Gillmeria pallidactyla
1279 Gillmeria ochrodactyla
1280 Stenoptilia pterodactyla
1281 Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla
1282 Stenoptilia stigmatodactylus
1283 Stenoptilia zophodactylus
1284 Stenoptilia pneumonanthes
1285 Amblyptilia acanthadactyla
1286 Buszkoiana capnodactylus
1287 Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla
1288 Marasmarcha lunaedactyla
1289 Capperia britanniodactylus
1290 Oxyptilus pilosellae
1291 Oxyptilus chrysodactyla
1292 Oxyptilus parvidactyla
1293 Oxyptilus distans
1294 Buckleria paludum
1295 Pselnophorus heterodactyla
1296 Hellinsia distinctus
1297 Hellinsia carphodactyla
1298 Hellinsia didactylites
1299 Hellinsia tephradactyla
1300 Hellinsia lienigianus
1301 Oidaematophorus lithodactyla
1302 Emmelina monodactyla
1303 Adaina microdactyla
1304 Porrittia galactodactyla
1305 Merrifieldia baliodactylus
1306 Merrifieldia leucodactyla
1307 Merrifieldia spilodactylus
1308 Pterophorus pentadactyla

 
46. Pyralidae

1309 Aphomia sociella
1310 Lamoria zelleri
1311 Lamoria anella
1312 Paralipsa gularis A
1313 Corcyra cephalonica A
1314 Achroia grisella
1315 Galleria mellonella
1316 Anerastia lotella
1317 Cryptoblabes bistriga
1318 Cryptoblabes gnidiella A
1319 Oncocera semirubella
1320 Rhodophaea formosa
1321 Sciota rhenella
1322 Sciota hostilis
1323 Sciota adelphella
1324 Merulempista wolschrijni
1325 Salebriopsis albicilla
1326 Pempelia palumbella
1327 Gymnancyla canella
1328 Selagia argyrella
1329 Selagia spadicella
1330 Phycita roborella
1331 Dioryctria sylvestrella
1332 Dioryctria schuetzeella
1333 Dioryctria simplicella
1334 Dioryctria abietella
1335 Etiella zinckenella
1336 Elegia similella
1337 Ortholepis betulae
1338 Pyla fusca
1339 Pima boisduvaliella
1340 Moitrelia obductella
1341 Delplanqueia dilutella
1342 Pempeliella ornatella
1343 Nephopterix angustella
1344 Epischnia prodromella
1345 Hypochalcia ahenella
1346 Acrobasis tumidana
1347 Acrobasis repandana
1348 Acrobasis advenella
1349 Acrobasis suavella
1350 Acrobasis marmorea
1351 Acrobasis sodalella
1352 Acrobasis consociella
1353 Acrobasis glaucella
1354 Glyptoteles leucacrinella
1355 Myelois circumvoluta
1356 Apomyelois bistriatella
1357 Apomyelois ceratoniae A
1358 Paramyelois transitella A
1359 Zophodia grossulariella
1360 Cactoblastis cactorum A
1361 Eccopisa effractella
1362 Assara terebrella
1363 Euzophera pinguis
1364 Euzophera osseatella A
1365 Euzophera fuliginosella
1366 Nyctegretis lineana
1367 Ancylosis oblitella
1368 Homoeosoma sinuella
1369 Homoeosoma nebulella
1370 Homoeosoma nimbella
1371 Phycitodes maritima
1372 Phycitodes binaevella
1373 Phycitodes inquinatella
1374 Phycitodes saxicola
1375 Phycitodes albatella
1376 Vitula biviella
1377 Plodia interpunctella
1378 Ephestia kuehniella
1379 Ephestia elutella
1380 Ephestia unicolorella
1381 Cadra figulilella A
1382 Cadra cautella
1383 Cadra calidella A
1384 Synaphe punctalis
1385 Pyralis farinalis
1386 Pyralis pictalis A
1387 Macropyralis gigantalis A
1388 Aglossa caprealis
1389 Aglossa pinguinalis
1390 Hypsopygia costalis
1391 Hypsopygia glaucinalis
1392 Endotricha flammealis

 
47. Crambidae

1393 Uresiphita gilvata
1394 Loxostege sticticalis
1395 Paratalanta pandalis
1396 Paratalanta hyalinalis
1397 Paracorsia repandalis
1398 Pyrausta sanguinalis
1399 Pyrausta despicata
1400 Pyrausta porphyralis
1401 Pyrausta aurata
1402 Pyrausta purpuralis
1403 Pyrausta ostrinalis
1404 Pyrausta nigrata
1405 Pyrausta cingulata
1406 Nascia cilialis
1407 Sitochroa palealis
1408 Sitochroa verticalis
1409 Sclerocona acutellus
1410 Ostrinia palustralis
1411 Ostrinia nubilalis
1412 Psammotis pulveralis
1413 Anania verbascalis
1414 Anania funebris
1415 Anania lancealis
1416 Anania coronata
1417 Anania stachydalis
1418 Anania perlucidalis
1419 Anania terrealis
1420 Anania crocealis
1421 Anania hortulata
1422 Anania fuscalis
1423 Udea ferrugalis
1424 Udea fulvalis
1425 Udea lutealis
1426 Udea prunalis
1427 Udea olivalis
1428 Agrotera nemoralis
1429 Patania ruralis
1430 Syllepte derogata A
1431 Spoladea recurvalis
1432 Dolicharthria punctalis
1433 Duponchelia fovealis
1434 Diasemia reticularis
1435 Diasemiopsis ramburialis
1436 Sufetula diminutalis
1437 Mecyna flavalis
1438 Nomophila noctuella
1439 Antigastra catalaunalis
1440 Maruca vitrata A
1442 Diplopseustis perieresalis A
1443 Clasperia ophialis
1444 Palpita vitrealis
1445 Cydalima perspectalis
1446 Glyphodes stolalis A
1447 Conogethes punctiferalis A
1448 Eurrhypis pollinalis
1449 Atralata albofascialis
1450 Cynaeda dentalis
1451 Evergestis forficalis
1452 Evergestis extimalis
1453 Evergestis limbata
1454 Evergestis pallidata
1455 Evergestis aenealis
1456 Hellula undalis
1457 Scoparia pyralella
1458 Scoparia ambigualis
1459 Scoparia subfusca
1460 Scoparia basistrigalis
1461 Eudonia mercurella
1462 Eudonia lacustrata
1463 Eudonia lineola
1464 Eudonia delunella
1465 Eudonia truncicolella
1466 Eudonia pallida
1467 Heliothela wulfeniana
1468 Chilo phragmitella
1469 Haimbachia cicatricella
1470 Calamotropha paludella
1471 Euchromius ocellea
1472 Platytes cerussella
1473 Platytes alpinella
1474 Catoptria permutatella
1475 Catoptria osthelderi
1476 Catoptria pinella
1477 Catoptria margaritella
1478 Catoptria fulgidella
1479 Catoptria falsella
1480 Catoptria verellus
1481 Catoptria lythargyrella
1482 Thisanotia chrysonuchella
1483 Pediasia fascelinella
1484 Pediasia contaminella
1485 Pediasia aridella
1486 Agriphila deliella
1487 Agriphila tristella
1488 Agriphila inquinatella
1489 Agriphila latistria
1490 Agriphila selasella
1491 Agriphila straminella
1492 Agriphila geniculea
1493 Chrysoteuchia culmella
1494 Crambus pascuella
1495 Crambus silvella
1496 Crambus uliginosellus
1497 Crambus ericella
1498 Crambus pratella
1499 Crambus lathoniellus
1500 Crambus hamella
1501 Crambus perlella
1502 Schoenobius gigantella
1503 Donacaula forficella
1504 Donacaula mucronella
1505 Elophila nymphaeata
1506 Elophila rivulalis
1507 Elophila difflualis A
1508 Acentria ephemerella
1509 Cataclysta lemnata
1510 Parapoynx stratiotata
1511 Parapoynx diminutalis
1512 Nymphula nitidulata
1513 Oligostigma polydectalis A
1514 Oligostigma angulipennis A
 

 
Families

01. Micropterigidae  [tabel]
02. Eriocraniidae  [tabel]
03. Nepticulidae  [tabel]
04. Opostegidae  [tabel]
05. Prodoxidae  [tabel]
06. Incurvariidae  [tabel]
07. Heliozelidae  [tabel]
08. Adelidae  [tabel]
09. Tischeriidae  [tabel]
10. Dryadaulidae  
11. Tineidae  [tabel]
12. Roeslerstammiidae  
13. Bucculatricidae  [tabel]
14. Gracillariidae  [tabel]
15. Yponomeutidae  [tabel]
16. Argyresthiidae  
17. Plutellidae  [tabel]
18. Glyphipterigidae  [tabel]
19. Ypsolophidae  [tabel]
20. Praydidae  
21. Heliodinidae  [tabel]
22. Scythropiidae  
23. Bedelliidae  [tabel]
24. Lyonetiidae  [tabel]
25. Choreutidae  [tabel]
26. Schreckensteiniidae  [tabel]
27. Douglasiidae  [tabel]
28. Tortricidae  [tabel]
29. Autostichidae  [tabel]
30. Xyloryctidae  [tabel]
31. Oecophoridae  [tabel]
32. Lypusidae  
33. Depressariidae  
34. Cosmopterigidae  [tabel]
35. Gelechiidae  [tabel]
36. Elachistidae  [tabel]
37. Batrachedridae  [tabel]
38. Coleophoridae  [tabel]
39. Momphidae  [tabel]
40. Blastobasidae  [tabel]
41. Stathmopodidae  
42. Scythrididae  [tabel]
43. Alucitidae  [tabel]
44. Epermeniidae  [tabel]
45. Pterophoridae  [tabel]
46. Pyralidae  [tabel]
47. Crambidae  
48. Chimabachidae  [tabel]
49. Agonoxenidae  [tabel]

© 2020 Stichting TINEA